Von links nach rechts:

Elke Hanel, Klaus-Dieter Hanel, Katharina Dorstewitz, Urs Vorlop, Gabriele Hoffmann-Vornkahl, Jörn Rating, Sarah Wolff, Lena Grotefent, Max Grotefent, Johannes Schmidt, Michael Gremmel

 

 
Gewählter Kernvorstand          
Funktion Name Wohnort Straße Telefon Handy mail
1. Vorsitzender Jörn Rating Ahstedt Eichenstr. 32 05123/3861116 0152/29536219 1vorsitzender.sgboerde@gmail.com
2. Vorsitzender Michael Gremmel Gr.Himstedt Am Ostenteich 9 05129/978862 0160/97254469 2vorsitzender.sgboerde@gmail.com
Spielwart Senioren Urs Vorlop Ahstedt Siedlungsweg 12   0175/2732713 spielwartsenioren.sgboerde@gmail.com
Spielwart Jugend Lena Grotefent Bettrum Am Mühlenberg 6 05123/2126 0173/1009919 spielwartjugend.sgboerde@gmail.com
Schiedsrichterwart Max Grotefent Bettrum Am Mühlenweg 6 05123/2126 0160/97631185 schiedsrichterwart.sgboerde@gmail.com
Sportliche Leitung Senioren Klaus-Dieter Hanel Söhlde Stoken 13 05129/8952 0171/6189598 sportlleitungherren.sgboerde@gmail.com
  Elke Hanel Söhlde Stoken 13   0152/53938305 sportlleitungdamen.sgboerde@gmail.com
Kassenwart Senioren Gaby Vornkahl Dingelbe Papenkamp 9 05123/8666 0160/90274959 gaby.hoffmann-vornkahl@web.de
Kassenwart Jugend Katharina Dorstewitz Heere Thiestraße 4   0171/3131975 kathi.dwitz@gmail.com
Sportliche Leitung Jugend Johannes Schmidt       0152/27896881 sportlleitungjugend.sgboerde@gmail.com
Öffentlichkeitsarbeit Sarah Wolff       0151/28920663

sgboerde@gmail.com

             
Erweiterter Vorstand        
Funktion Name Wohnort Straße Telefon Handy
Lehrwarte Claudia Bartels Söhlde Am Sellhof 2 05129/926952 0151/14750977 cl.bartels@freenet.de
             
Sponsorenwarte Ulli Reinecke Groß Düngen Schubertstr. 7   0171/1419178 ulrichreinecke@aol.com
             
             
Eventmanagement Anika Thielmann-Conrady Grasdorf Roter Berg 11A   0171/3078155 anika.thielemann@freenet.de
             
             
Jugendausschuss Tabea Plaschke Schellerten Berliner Straße 63   0160/5545969 tabeaplaschke@gmail.com
  Silja Adamofsky Dingelbe Königsberger Ring 2a 05123/7371 0172/9802202 jsg.silja@gmail.com
  Claudia Bartels Söhlde Am Sellhof 2 05129/926952 0151/14750977 cl.bartels@freenet.de
             
2. Spielwart Jugend Andre Jelonek Dingelbe Königsberger Ring 11 05123/7435 0160/90385939 andre.je@gmx.de
             
2. Schiedsrichterwart            
             
Betreuung 1. Herren Klaus Klette Dingelbe Krümmling 6 05123/4597 0172/4202227 klaus-dieter.klette@t-online.de